Purchase your subscription here

Step 1: Package
Step 2: Performances
Step 3: Seats
Step 4: Check Out

Step 1: Enter the number of subscriptions you will be purchasing into the appropriate boxes below.

Type of Ticket Description Number of Subscriptions Number of Wheelchair seats
Standard


Please Select your CIPC Subscription below.

Package options are listed below

Subscriptions Select
Competition Performances
Shows Select 14 shows
Junior Division: First Round, Session One
Junior Division: First Round, Session Two
Senior Division: First Round, Session One
Senior Division: First Round, Session Two
Junior Division: Second Round, Session One
Junior Division: Second Round, Session Two
Senior Division: Second Round, Session One
Senior Division: Second Round, Session Two
Junior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session One
Junior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session Two
Senior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session One
Senior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session Two
Final Round Performances
Award Ceremony and Encore Recital
Keys to the Competition
Shows Select 26 shows
Opening Ceremony with Reception
Master Class: Marco Sollini
Junior Division: First Round, Session One
Junior Division: First Round, Session Two
Master Class: Olga Radosavljevich
Senior Division: First Round, Session One
Senior Division: First Round, Session Two
Master Class: Leonel Morales
Junior Division: Second Round, Session One
Junior Division: Second Round, Session Two
Master Class: Yaron Kohlberg
Senior Division: Second Round, Session One
Senior Division: Second Round, Session Two
Music and Wellness Seminar
The Creative Beginner Seminar
Drew Petersen in Concert
Master Class: Antonio Di Cristofano
Junior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session One
Junior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session Two
Master Class: Caroline Oltmanns
Senior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session One
Senior Division: Semi-Final Round, Session Two
Master Class: Alexander Ghindin
Ran Dank and Soyeon Lee, Piano Duo
Final Round Performances
Award Ceremony and Encore Recital