← June | July 2018 | August → |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 4:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 4:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:00 pm |
DEADPOOL 2 | 7:00 pm |
HEARTS BEAT LOUD | 7:30 pm |
|
OCEAN'S 8 | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 8:00 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 8:00 pm |
|
OCEAN'S 8 | 5:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 5:30 pm |
HEARTS BEAT LOUD | 7:30 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 8:00 pm |
DEADPOOL 2 | 8:00 pm |
|
INCREDIBLES 2 | 7:00 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 7:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
|
TRIUMPH: THE UNTOLD STORY OF PERRY WALLACE | 4:00 pm |
RBG: RUTH BADER GINSBURG | 5:00 pm |
OCEAN'S 8 | 7:30 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 2:00 pm |
JAWS | 2:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:30 pm |
RBG: RUTH BADER GINSBURG | 7:30 pm |
UPGRADE | 8:00 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
|
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 5:00 pm |
UPGRADE | 7:00 pm |
HEARTS BEAT LOUD | 7:30 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 5:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
|
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
OCEAN'S 8 | 5:00 pm |
HEARTS BEAT LOUD | 7:30 pm |
UPGRADE | 8:00 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
RBG: RUTH BADER GINSBURG | 7:30 pm |
UPGRADE | 8:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
|
OCEAN'S 8 | 5:00 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 5:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
UPGRADE | 7:30 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
|
JAWS | 2:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
AMERICAN ANIMALS | 7:30 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 8:00 pm |
|
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 5:00 pm |
AMERICAN ANIMALS | 7:30 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 8:00 pm |
|
WHITNEY | 5:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
RBG: RUTH BADER GINSBURG | 7:30 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 8:00 pm |
|
OCEAN'S 8 | 5:00 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 5:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 8:00 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
HEARTS BEAT LOUD | 7:30 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 8:00 pm |
|
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
HISTORIC MOVIES OF MARTHAS VINEYARD | 7:30 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 8:00 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 5:00 pm |
AMERICAN ANIMALS | 7:30 pm |
ANDY IRONS: KISSED BY GOD | 8:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 8:00 pm |
|
JAWS | 2:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 5:00 pm |
THREE IDENTICAL STRANGERS | 7:30 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
AMERICAN ANIMALS | 8:00 pm |
|
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
WHITNEY | 5:00 pm |
THREE IDENTICAL STRANGERS | 7:30 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
HEARTS BEAT LOUD | 8:00 pm |
|
MET OPERA LIVE ENCORE: EUGENE ONEGIN | 1:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 2:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
RBG: RUTH BADER GINSBURG | 7:30 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
AMERICAN ANIMALS | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
JURASSIC WORLD: FALLEN KINGDOM | 5:00 pm |
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 7:30 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
HEARTS BEAT LOUD | 8:00 pm |
|
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
THREE IDENTICAL STRANGERS | 7:30 pm |
AMERICAN ANIMALS | 8:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
|
WON'T YOU BE MY NEIGHBOR | 5:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
GENERATION WEALTH with Director Lauren Greenfield | 7:30 pm |
WHITNEY | 8:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
|
BLACK PANTHER: SUMMER REDUX | 2:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 2:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
SKYSCRAPER | 5:00 pm |
GENERATION WEALTH with Director Lauren Greenfield | 7:30 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
AMERICAN ANIMALS | 8:00 pm |
|
JAWS | 2:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 5:00 pm |
BLACK PANTHER: SUMMER REDUX | 5:00 pm |
SONGS FROM CINEMA with Siren Mayhew and Co. | 7:30 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
|
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 5:00 pm |
THREE IDENTICAL STRANGERS | 7:30 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
|
MET OPERA LIVE ENCORE: TURANDOT | 1:00 pm |
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
BLACK PANTHER: SUMMER REDUX | 5:00 pm |
RBG: RUTH BADER GINSBURG | 7:30 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
|
ANT MAN AND THE WASP | 5:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 5:00 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
|
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 5:00 pm |
BLACK PANTHER: SUMMER REDUX | 5:00 pm |
2018 DOC WEEK: BATHTUBS OVER BROADWAY with Steve Young (Subject of the Film) | 7:30 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
|
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 5:00 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 8:00 pm |
|
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 5:00 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
|
JAWS | 2:00 pm |
INCREDIBLES 2 | 5:00 pm |
SORRY TO BOTHER YOU | 5:00 pm |
2018 DOC WEEK: 306 HOLLYWOOD with Directors Elan and Johnathan Bogarin | 7:30 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 8:00 pm |
|
CHRISTOPHER ROBIN | 5:00 pm |
MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN | 5:00 pm |
CHRISTOPHER ROBIN | 8:00 pm |
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE: FALLOUT | 8:00 pm |
|